Welcome to USA Field Hockey's Membership Management System!

U16 Regional Tournament 2019 - UMASS Lowell RFT Result Information

  • Qualified

  • Lucy Adams

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Tessa Albrecht

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Laine Ambrose

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Maria Armaganian

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Dempsey Campbell

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Lida Coco

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Samantha Crochetiere

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Camryn Crook

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Isabella Delnegro

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Katherine Devine

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Carly Dimock

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Grace Donahue

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Olivia Donahue

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Ciara Durbin

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Ashley Hart

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Amy Lanouette

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Erin Little

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Jillian Loebs

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Kathryn Mason

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Samantha Maynard

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Erin McGuinness

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Hannah McKenney

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Madeline Mullaney

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Caroline Nemec

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Madison O'Hare

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Lexi Pellegrino

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Emma Poplyk

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Payton Rahn

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Emma Reilly

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Gabriella Sousa

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Emily Stone

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Cadence Summers

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Ellie  Todd

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Caroline Utz

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Katherine Wimmer

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Madeline Zacchini

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Alternate

  • Grace Michael

    Team Name - Beijing

  • Zoe Onken

  • Madelynne Perkins

    Team Name - Salt Lake City

  • Sarah Woods

Powered by