2019 Junior Premier Outdoor League
Date/Time:Saturday, Apr. 6, 2019 (12:00 AM) - Sunday, Jun. 2, 2019 (11:45 PM)
Organizer:USA Field Hockey
 Click Here to get a membership for this event.
Participants
 
U-14 Division: Regions 4/5/6/7   
RegionClubTeam
Alley Cats Alley Cats
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Central Penn Field Hockey LLC Central Penn Field Hockey
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Central Penn Field Hockey LLC CPFH Black
Region 7 - Chesapeake Delaware Sharks Delaware Sharks JPOL
Region 7 - Chesapeake Freedom HKY Freedom HKY U14
Oranje-Gottaloveit! Gottaloveit! Bronze
H2O H2O
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Main Line Field Hockey Club (Mayhem) Mayhem
Mystx Field Hockey Club Mystx Burn
Region 6 - New Jersey New Jersey Starz New Jersey Starz U14 Blue
Philly Hockey Club LLC Philly Hockey Club
South Jersey Edge South Jersey Edge
Region 6 - New Jersey Spirit Of USA Spirit of USA
Total Dutch Field Hockey Total Dutch Grey
Region 6 - New Jersey UPRISE Field Hockey UPRISE Field Hockey Club
Viper Field Hockey Viper Red
Region 7 - Chesapeake Xcalibur F.H.C. X-Calibur
U-14 Division: Regions 4/5/6/7 Registrations: 17  
U-14: Region 8   
RegionClubTeam
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club
Charlotte Ambush Field Hockey Club Charlotte Ambush
Region 8 - South Charlotte Ambush Field Hockey Club Charlotte Ambush - Cavalry
Richmond Panthers United FH Club Panthers United Black
Hammers Field Hockey Club Rapids Force
Richmond Panthers United FH Club Richmond Panthers United Black
Saints FHC Saints
Saints FHC Saints Hockey Rocks
Region 8 - South TCOYO Hockey TCOYO
TCOYO Hockey TCOYO Prana
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U14 Rapids
U-14: Region 8 Registrations: 12  
U-16: Region 5   
RegionClubTeam
Alley Cats Alley Cats
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Central Penn Field Hockey LLC Central Penn Field Hockey
Region 7 - Chesapeake Freedom HKY Freedom HKY U16
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Horizon FHC Horizon
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Majestyx FHC Majestyx FHC
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Main Line Field Hockey Club (Mayhem) Mayhem
Mystx Field Hockey Club Mystx Fierce
Philly Hockey Club LLC Philly Hockey Club
Souderton Strikers U16 Souderton Strikers Red
Viper Field Hockey Viper Field Hockey
Region 7 - Chesapeake Xcalibur F.H.C. X-Calibur
U-16: Region 5 Registrations: 11  
U-16: Region 6   
RegionClubTeam
Jersey Intensity Field Hockey LLC Jersey Intensity I
Region 6 - New Jersey Mid Jersey Knights Mid-Jersey Knights
Region 6 - New Jersey New Jersey Starz New Jersey Starz U16 Blue
South Jersey Edge South Jersey Edge
Region 6 - New Jersey Spirit Of USA Spirit of USA
Total Dutch Field Hockey Total Dutch White
Region 6 - New Jersey UPRISE Field Hockey UPRISE Field Hockey Club
U-16: Region 6 Registrations: 7  
U-16: Region 7   
RegionClubTeam
Region 7 - Chesapeake Alpha Hockey Alpha Hockey
Region 7 - Chesapeake Freedom HKY Freedom HKY U14
Oranje-Gottaloveit! Gottaloveit! Gold
H2O H2O
Region 7 - Chesapeake Infinity Field Hockey Infinity Blue
Region 7 - Chesapeake Next Level Next Level
Southeast Storm Southeast Storm
Spark Spark
Region 7 - Chesapeake Koa Sports u14 Koa
Washington Wolves Washington Wolves
U-16: Region 7 Registrations: 10  
U-16: Region 8   
RegionClubTeam
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club
Region 8 - South Charlotte Ambush Field Hockey Club Charlotte Ambush Tankers
Hawks Premier FHC Hawks Premier
Region 8 - South Metro HC Metro HC
Region 8 - South Metro HC Metro HC Silver
Rampage Rampage
Saints FHC Saints Hockey Rocks
Region 8 - South TCOYO Hockey TCOYO
TCOYO Hockey TCOYO Chi
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U16 Team 1
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U16 Team 2
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U16 Team 3
Region 8 - South Tidewater FHC (Undertow) Undertow Black
Region 8 - South NoVa Field Hockey Xtreme Xtreme
U-16: Region 8 Registrations: 15  
U-16: Regions 1-4   
RegionClubTeam
ADK Adk
ADK Adk Blue
Region 4 - New York Buffalo Hurricanes Buffalo Hurricanes U16
East End Field Hockey East End
Hudson Valley Hudson Valley
Region 4 - New York New York H.C. New York H.C.
Region 4 - New York Syracuse Field Hockey Club Syracuse Field Hockey Club
Region 4 - New York WNY Whalers Field Hockey WNY
U-16: Regions 1-4 Registrations: 8  
U-19: Region 5   
RegionClubTeam
Alley Cats Alley Cats
Region 7 - Chesapeake Freedom HKY Freedom HKY U19
FSC FSC Falcons
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Horizon FHC Horizon
Region 5 - Pennsylvania Main Line Field Hockey Club (Mayhem) Mayhem
Mystx Field Hockey Club Mystx Sting
Philly Hockey Club LLC Philly Hockey Club
Souderton Strikers Souderton Strikers
Region 7 - Chesapeake Xcalibur F.H.C. X-Calibur
U-19: Region 5 Registrations: 9  
U-19: Region 6   
RegionClubTeam
Region 6 - New Jersey G-Force Field Hockey G-Force I
Region 6 - New Jersey Jersey Intensity Field Hockey LLC Jersey Intensity I 19
Region 6 - New Jersey Mid Jersey Knights Mid-Jersey Knights
Region 6 - New Jersey New Jersey Starz New Jersey Starz U19 Blue
Rapid Fire Elite Rapid Fire Elite
South Jersey Edge South Jersey Edge
Region 6 - New Jersey Spirit Of USA Spirit of USA
Total Dutch Field Hockey Total Dutch Navy
U-19: Region 6 Registrations: 8  
U-19: Region 7   
RegionClubTeam
Region 7 - Chesapeake Alpha Hockey Alpha Hockey
Region 7 - Chesapeake Freedom HKY Freedom HKY U19
Oranje-Gottaloveit! Gottaloveit! Platinum
H2O H2O
Spark Spark
Region 7 - Chesapeake Atlantic Storm Chasers Field Hockey Club Storm Chasers Hurricanes
TNT TNT
Warhawks Field Hockey Club Warhawks
Washington Wolves Washington Wolves
U-19: Region 7 Registrations: 9  
U-19: Region 8   
RegionClubTeam
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars
Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club Carolina All Stars Field Hockey Club
Region 8 - South Charlotte Ambush Field Hockey Club Charlotte Ambush Camo
Rampage Rampage
Saints FHC Saints Hockey Rocks
Region 8 - South TCOYO Hockey TCOYO Yin
Typhoon Elite Typhoon Elite
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U19 Team 1
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U19 Team 2
Region 8 - South Hammers Field Hockey Club U19 Team 3
Region 8 - South Tidewater FHC (Undertow) Undertow Black
Region 8 - South NoVa Field Hockey Xtreme Xtreme
U-19: Region 8 Registrations: 12  
Total:  118  
 

Last Updated: 12/7/2019 7:16:21 AM

Powered by